Daniela (mestpunk182) wrote in tonyporn,
Daniela
mestpunk182
tonyporn

  • Mood:
  • Music:
Yay, pictures of Tony naked. Only from the back tho. But if you watch the second one long enough, you can see things anyways. He's such a slut. Mmmm . . .




Bah. Don't you just love him? Lol . . . - Daniela
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
  • 4 comments
i think the assgod forgot about him
I know, it's sad. Someone that hot ought to have a nice ass too . . . Oh well, I think the rest of him makes up for it . . . and the stories he inspires . . . heh.
Yeah, you gotta love Tony and his 11th toe. *wink* If you know what I mean.
Brooke xxx
haha i agree with every comment above.


but yea, everything else makes up for it.